Programme

mercredi 6 juin 2018

Heures événement  
09:00 - 09:45 Accueil  
09:45 - 10:00 Mot d'accueil (Salle d'examen)  
10:00 - 10:45 Conférence plénière (Amphi 1) - Fabien Capon  
10:45 - 11:00 Pause café (Salle d'examen)  
11:00 - 12:30 Physique (Amphi 1)  
11:00 - 11:15 › Nouvelle architecture de modules photovoltaïques à base de Cu(In,Ga)Se2 - Justine LORTHIOR  
11:15 - 11:30 › Optimizing the photo detection to increase the speed of data acquisition in medical imaging data with 3 photons - Yuwei ZHU  
11:30 - 11:45 › Investigation of structural and microstructural properties of BiFeO3 based materials - Manel MISSAOUI  
11:45 - 12:00 › Measurement of isolated photons in p–Pb collisions at 5.02 TeV with the ALICE experiment at LHC - Erwann MASSON  
12:00 - 12:15 › Multi-wavelength observation of cosmic-ray air-showers with CODALEMA/EXTASIS - Antony ESCUDIE  
12:15 - 12:30 › The first image of small animal with XEMIS2 and 3γ imaging - Yajing XING  
11:00 - 12:30 Chimie (Amphi 2)  
11:00 - 11:15 › Aqueous Processing of Cathodes for Li-Ion Batteries - Marie BICHON  
11:15 - 11:30 › Isotopes to drive Lanthanide Single-Molecule Magnets - Jessica FLORES GONZALES  
11:30 - 11:45 › Push-pull molecules as donor materials for Organic solar cells - Amirhossein HABIBI  
11:45 - 12:00 › Influence of glass composition on vapor hydration of nuclear waste glasses - Sathya NARAYANASAMY  
12:00 - 12:15 › Rheology and microstructure of mixture of iota and kappa-carrageenan in presence of potassium ions - Tran Nu Thanh Viet BUI  
12:15 - 12:30 › HALOGENATED PEROVSKITES FOR PeLEDs APPLICATIONS - Maroua BEN HAJ SALAH  
11:00 - 12:30 Autre (Amphi 3)  
11:00 - 11:15 › Thermal infrared active hyperspectral imaging - Chaimae EL FAKIR  
11:15 - 11:30 › Temporal uranium records of oak tree rings (Quercus petrae) by (LA)-HR-ICP-MS from a former uranium mining site (Rophin, France) - Yahaya HASSAN LONI  
11:30 - 11:45 › Spectroscopoy tools : characterisation of an environmental problematic : Nanoplastic- microalgae interaction - Maureen DENIEL  
11:45 - 12:00 › Food authentication using isotopic and metabolomic NMR of lipids - Ghina HAJJAR  
12:00 - 12:15 › Mechanical properties of Red Blood Cell membranes probed with the Circular Mode Atomic Force Microscopy - Anh Dung NGUYEN  
12:30 - 14:00 Pause déjeuner & Session posters (Salle d'examen)  
14:00 - 16:00 Sciences des Matériaux (Amphi 1)  
14:00 - 14:15 › Kinetics of polymer degradation and fragmentation in aquatic environment - Fanon JULIENNE  
14:15 - 14:30 › Magnesioreduction: a low temperature synthesis route to CoSb3-based skutterudites with improved thermoelectric properties. - Sylvain LE TONQUESSE  
14:30 - 14:45 › Toward soil stabilization by alkaline activation of clays - Emilie EMMANUEL  
14:45 - 15:00 › Luminescence Tuning by Controlled Reduction of Dopants - Romain GENOIS  
15:00 - 15:15 › Bifunctional electrodes obtained by 1,3-dipolar cycloaddition on electrografted azide layer - Marius CESBRON  
15:15 - 15:30 › Wide bandgap photovoltaic chalcogenides : crystal and thin films materials - Angélica THOMERE  
15:30 - 15:45 › Evaluation of the Electrochemical Perfromance of Lithium Ion Batteries and the Measurement of their Ionic Transport Properties through High Field NMR - Sacris Jeru TAMBIO  
15:45 - 16:00 › Elastic softness of hybrid lead halide perovskites - Afonso FERREIRA  
14:00 - 16:00 Chimie (Amphi 2)  
14:00 - 14:15 › Coordination chemistry of Schiff base ligands based on 2,1,3-benzothiadiazole - Nataliya PLYUTA  
14:15 - 14:30 › Ferrocene: the future is in my lab - Mehdi TAZI  
14:30 - 14:45 › New polydicyclopentadiene-based crosslinked materials for use in extreme conditions - Clémence NICOLAS  
14:45 - 15:00 › Lead and iodide deficient (CH3NH3)PbI3, d-MAPI: the bridge between 2D and 3D hybrid perovskites - Antonin LEBLANC  
15:00 - 15:15 › Preparation of Ni Coated Graphite Felt Modified Ag Nanoparticles for Dechlorination of Chlorinated Compounds - Yaoyin LOU  
15:15 - 15:30 › Synthesis of mixed-cations oxyfluorides as positive electrode for lithium secondary batteries - Kévin LEMOINE  
15:30 - 15:45 › Development of multi-modal and multi-level molecular systems. - Youssef AIDIBI  
15:45 - 16:00 › Absorption of volatile organic compounds in waste oils - Margaux LHUISSIER  
16:00 - 16:15 Pause café (Salle d'examen)  
16:15 - 17:00 Résultats du sondage, Prix & clôture (Amphi 1)  
  
e
Personnes connectées : 1